Abrill Gerald

Abrill Gerald

About

Performs
Abrill Gerald is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on April 2, 1995.
Aliases
Abril Gerald, Abrill e, Calin Anastasia Seymour
Born
Apr 02, 1995
Birth Location
Ukraine
Measurements
34A-24-36
Height
54 kg - 119 lbs
Weight
173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inch
Eye Color
Green
Hair Color
Brown