Aicha Lark

Aicha Lark

About

Performs
Aicha Lark is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Debrecen on September 13, 1994.
Aliases
Aisha Angel
Born
Sep 13, 1994
Birth Location
Hungary
Measurements
52 kg - 114 lbs
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
52 kg - 114 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Blonde