Anne Angel

Anne Angel

About

Aliases
Kira Strip, Angel Anne
Born
Jul 22, 1988
Birth Location
Russia
Measurements
32A-??-??
Height
170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight
50 kg - 110 lbs
Hair Color
Black