Eden Sinclair

Eden Sinclair

About

Performs
Helly Mae Hellfire is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Toronto on June 16, 1983.
Aliases
Eden Sinclair, Hellie Mae Hellfire, Helly Hellfire
Born
Jun 16, 1983
Birth Location
Toronto
Measurements
32DDD-23-32
Height
161 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
48 kg - 106 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Blonde