Jenny Sapphire

Jenny Sapphire

About

Performs
Jenny Sapphire is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on June 2, 1991.
Aliases
Jenny Juice, Sandra Meloni, Geni Juice
Born
Jun 02, 1991
Birth Location
Russia
Measurements
34A-25-36
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Brown