Nikki Nightly

Nikki Nightly

About

Performs
Nikki Knightly is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 4, 1992.
Aliases
Nikki Bloh, Lexy Rose
Born
Oct 04, 1992
Birth Location
United States
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
52 kg - 114 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Hair Color
Black