Sophia Leone

Sophia Leone

About

Aliases
Nice guys may finish last, but if Sophia Leone is any indication, nice girls always come first! Born in Albuquerque, New Mexico to Spanish immigrant parents, this deeply sexy caramel dream is one of the shyest, but also most brutally honest girls in porn
Born
Jun 10, 1997
Birth Location
Albuquerque, NM
Measurements
36C-24-34
Height
5'4"
Hair Color
Brunette

Sophia Leone Recent Videos