Suzie Moss

Suzie Moss

About

Performs
Suzie Moss is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest.
Aliases
Nora Bay, Candy Palace
Born
Apr 03, 1992
Birth Location
Hungary
Measurements
34-26-33
Height
57 kg - 125 lbs
Weight
170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown