Chloe carter

Chloe carter

About

Aliases
Chloe Carter is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on January 27, 1997.
Born
Jan 27, 1997
Birth Location
Las Vegas
Measurements
34D-25-35
Height
158 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
55 kg - 121 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Auburn