Liza Shay

Liza Shay

About

Performs
Liza Shay is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Saint-Petersburg on October 4, 1989.
Aliases
Stasya, Dulce, Lisa, Lizzie, Elizabet, Brooklyn, Dolly, Dulce Young, Elis, Eliza, Ivanna, Liza B, Liza Shay, Lizzy, Mystica, Pledge Alexis
Born
Oct 04, 1989
Birth Location
Saint-Petersburg
Measurements
32-25-34
Height
166 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
54 kg - 119 lbs
Eye Color
blue
Hair Color
Brown