Makenna Blue

Makenna Blue

About

Performs
Makenna Blue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 1, 1991.
Aliases
Mickey Blue, Mickey Reise
Born
Jan 01, 1991
Birth Location
United States
Measurements
33A-26-37
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
53 kg - 117 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian