Miss Goldie

Miss Goldie

About

Performs
Miss Goldie is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Hollywood on March 25, 1995.
Aliases
Goldie Ortiz, Goldie Loc, Goldie Locc, Goldie Rush, Violet, Goldie Glock
Born
Mar 25, 1995
Birth Location
United States
Measurements
34A-25-35
Height
157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
49 kg - 108 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Blonde
Ethnicity
Caucasian