Taylor Luxx

Taylor Luxx

About

Performs
Taylor Luxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on September 5, 1991
Aliases
Cassidy
Born
Sep 05, 1991
Birth Location
Las Vegas
Measurements
32A-22-31
Height
158 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
45 kg - 99 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Black