Alessandra Jane

Alessandra Jane

Bio

Alessandra Jane is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on April 8, 1994

About

Aliases
Alessandra J, Little Ferguson, Alexa Jane, Alessandra Jane, Tatiana Maier
Born
Apr 08, 1994
Birth Location
Russia
Measurements
32D-23-34
Height
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
47 kg - 103 lbs
Hair Color
Blonde