Lennox Luxe

Lennox Luxe

About

Performs
Lennox Luxe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 2, 1995
Aliases
Sansa
Born
Aug 02, 1995
Birth Location
United States
Measurements
34DD-24-36
Height
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
52 kg - 114 lbs
Hair Color
Red