Baby Jewel

Baby Jewel

About

Aliases
Baby Jewel is feeling pretty blessed these days, as she watches her naughtiest fantasies coming to life in Porn Valley. Ever since she watched her first porno, this adorable Hungarian has dreamed about filming smut that would make it to an American audien
Born
Aug 17, 1994
Birth Location
Kormend, Hungary
Measurements
32B-25-35
Height
5'4"
Weight
123lb
Hair Color
Brunette

Baby Jewel Recent Videos

No videos yet!