Cali Carter's Image
100%
100% Complete

Cali Carter

Rank:109
Views:4186
Video Views:17088
Videos:2
Subscribers:0
Bio
Twitter : https://twitter.com/misscalicarter - Facebook : https://www.facebook.com/misscalicarter/ - Instagram : https://www.instagram.com/misscalicarter/
About
Aliases: Calie Carter,Callie Carter
Birth Date: Jan 01, 1970
Birth Location: Sacramento
Measurements: 34D-26-35
Height: 155 cm - 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian