Mia Khalifa

Mia Khalifa

About

Aliases
Fire up your jerking hand and get ready to beat it to some Mia Khalifa vids, the Arab American hottie who is ruffling feathers and stiffening crotches in her ascension to porno superstardom. Mia’s quickly become one of America’s most popular porn starlets
Born
Feb 10, 1993
Birth Location
Beirut, Lebanon
Height
5 ft 2 in (158 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)

Mia Khalifa Recent Videos

No videos yet!