Mira Cuckold

Mira Cuckold

About

Performs
Mira Cuckold is a Adult Model from Romania. She was born in Miercurea Ciuc on May 19, 1991.
Aliases
Magyar Mistress Mira, Mira Cul Cold, Mistress Mira, Mira Cuckhold, Mira Cul-Cold
Born
May 19, 1991
Birth Location
Romania
Measurements
34-26-32
Height
162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight
52 kg - 114 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown